84 Lumber
AKE
Allstar Home Improvement
AM Cell
Battle House
Bend Tech
Benson Construction
Bobby Taylor Fuels
BSGX
Candy Pest Control
Cape Fear Flooring
Cintas
Clean Eatz
Coxe Towing
Cumberland Septic
Defy
Deon Arnold
Dog Wash
Dolbier
Done Right
Dupin WInery
Dynamic Drivelines
East Coast Towing
EGR
Fast Shafts
Gunsmoke
Hand D Farms
Haunted Hay RIde
Hendrick
Honeycutt Custom Cabinets
Howards Cams
Howell
Jerrys Bumper Sales
Klotz Racing
Landscaping Lot Clearing
Magic 106.9
Mid-Atlantic
MJ Price
Moffitt Machine
Penske
Pepsi
PPG
Q98
Racing For Heros
RFC
Rock 103.5
Rock Auto
Scott Farms
Scotts Service
Show And Pro
Slide Lite
Texas Roadhouse
Top Armour
Tri Star
Wehrs Machine
WFNC
WG Landscaping
Willys
Wilwood

Points

Fayetteville Motor Speedway Schedule - 2021

Willys Carb & Dyno UMP MOD

As of 7/31/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117Case DanielsAutryville, NC911111036-
2360Greg ShuffieldFayetteville, NC81111100828
310Daniel ParkerRaeford, NC7899888148
47Eddie BullardRaeford, NC1910852184
538John MarshallFayetteville, NC1689826210
6118Bradley McCaskill (R)WENDELL, NC1678744292
714dDavid TaylorErwin, NC1457632404
88Austin HolcombeElm City, NC1455476560
984Ryan TooleHenrico, NC355468568
1079Roger LucasBenson, NC55434602

Daytona 1 602 LATE MODEL

As of 7/31/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
127Andrew DurhamJonesville, NC3555496-
215Daniel Durham (R)Elkin, NC35546234
35Shawn AndrewsFayetteville, NC134344152
452Timmy MillsRocky Mount, NC333280216
57jDalton JacobsReidsville, NC233274222
62Christopher KellyFayetteville, NC233274222
710Tyler PayneFayetteville, NC23250246
87john ellerOxford, NC1222198298
917Zach BlackwellParkton, NC222186310
105Robbie GibsonGraham, NC122186310

FMS MOD LITE

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
111Steve DunnFuquay, NC888860-
21Morghan JohnsonFayetteville, NC688884416
324Tyler PerkinsonHenderson, NC777748112
412Bladen CoreSTEDMAN, NC1455620240
576Richie YoungHope Mills, NC1455470390
62XTroy Van AllenConcord, NC333386474
74mMason FordWillow Spring, NC222194666
817Donovan Jackson11176684
910Joe RiffleSpring Lake, NC111148712
1033Parker Belch (R)Grays Creek, NC111142718

Show N Pro SPORT COMPACT

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12Steven DavisFayetteville, NC1610111172-
253Dillon ThompsonHope Mills, NC4911116012
38dDaniel StephensonHolly Springs, NC51011113636
498Jerry JohnsonSTEDMAN, NC578101072100
544Joe GreeneAsh, NC16891052120
689Chris Deskins (R)Ash, NC477732440
712Christopher WarnerLinden, NC45510662
810Nikolas Preast (R)Garner, NC1445466706
92JDylan NorrisFayetteville, NC244456716
10713Joey Greene JrScotia, NY44340832

Amcell Trucking LEGEND

As of 7/31/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
129Josh SanoskeFayetteville, NC21212121154-
220Scott NeighborsBunnievel, NC291213110252
366Tristen StephensonClayton, NC79131002152
401Jadan Bowling (R)Holden Beach, NC35910938216
57Ronnie LongSTEDMAN, NC613916238
623Jerry King (R)Fayetteville, NC1314891263
7217Daniel AdamHillsborough, NC6810886268
869Adam Benaway (R)Fayetteville, NC1712883271
9217Brad Markham (R)North Myrtle Beach, NC311863291
1025Tim Neighborsbunnlevel, NC16710802352

AKE Safety Quip. 602 CRATE MODIFIED

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
193Donovan Jackson11012131404-
232kTyler Kussman (R)Grays Creek, NC110131230174
311Eric BentleyFayetteville, NC17891000404
499Robert PfoutsAutryville, NC4710996408
517Case DanielsAutryville, NC1488926478
61Dustin ParkerParkton, NC1478876528
74Doug PennyVass, NC1489826578
8b155Andrew Albertson (R)Fayetteville, NC58730674
916Dustin WatkinsFayetteville, NC347680724
1024AJ BelangerVander, NC36622782

Moffitt Machine STREET STOCK

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
134Rick RazillardCarthage, NC1013131398-
27John CagleSANFORD, NC41213132474
355Mike ManesMyrtle Beach, SC1810101140258
414Joey WilksDillon, SC467734664
510Brandon CarterAutryville, NC6666700698
648Michael ButlerDillon, SC12453761022
78Joshua Lee HerringDillon, SC1333561042
88Cameron Norris IV23332981100
917bZach BlackwellParkton, NC3332941104
108Daniel JohnsonHope Mills, NC1222801118

Junior Sprint

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
10007DWyatt Davis (R)Raeford, NC3555494-
2100Kaedin Ridenhour (R)Linden, NC155548410
321Layton WilliamsAngier, NC45546826
422Joshua CulbrethSTEDMAN, NC35545638
536Nathan CumbeeLongwood, NC1233380114
6145Layne Gerrald (R)Mullins, SC233366128
782ndDylan AdamHillsborough, NC222190304
811Candice Ward (R)LakeView, SC122184310
923Wyatt KitchenEastover, NC22178316
1009Josh Foster (R)Hope Mills, NC11176318

PURE STOCK 4

As of 5/8/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
135James ManningFayetteville, NC1111100-
234Chris VestalRaleigh, NC111982
34kKristian HopkinsMiddlesex, NC111964
413Hunter HansenSmithfield, NC111946
577Chris DunnLaGrange, NC111928
6122Travis HarpYoungsville, NC119010
746Bruce McLambGarland, NC118812
823David BoydTarboro, NC0100

Recent Photos