84 Lumber
AKE
Allstar Home Improvement
AM Cell
Battle House
Bend Tech
Benson Construction
Bobby Taylor Fuels
BSGX
Candy Pest Control
Cape Fear Flooring
Cintas
Clean Eatz
Coxe Towing
Cumberland Septic
Defy
Deon Arnold
Dog Wash
Dolbier
Done Right
Dupin WInery
Dynamic Drivelines
East Coast Towing
EGR
Fast Shafts
Gunsmoke
Hand D Farms
Haunted Hay RIde
Hendrick
Honeycutt Custom Cabinets
Howards Cams
Howell
Jerrys Bumper Sales
Klotz Racing
Landscaping Lot Clearing
Magic 106.9
Mid-Atlantic
MJ Price
Moffitt Machine
Penske
Pepsi
PPG
Q98
Racing For Heros
RFC
Rock 103.5
Scott Farms
Scotts Service
Show And Pro
Slide Lite
Texas Roadhouse
Top Armour
Tri Star
Wehrs Machine
WFNC
WG Landscaping
Willys
Wilwood
Rock Auto - Fayetteville Motor Speedway

Points

Fayetteville Motor Speedway Schedule - 2022

Street Stock

As of 7/16/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
155Mike ManesTABOR CITY, NC1577734-
214Joey WilksDillon, SC4577304
37John CagleSANFORD, NC356620114
434Rick RazillardCarthage, NC2355576158
548Michael ButlerDillon, SC345554180
620Layton BartleyFairmont, NC145522212
74Chris PowersDillon, SC1233284450
813Hank TaylorLancaster, SC2222200534
9118Cameron HollowaySumter, SC122186548
106Randy Benfield112174560

Legend

As of 7/16/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
161Eddie DanielsRaeford, NC1567716-
2L17Jason LocklearHope Mills, NC15667541
3120Chad GarnerTar Heel, NC23766056
429Josh SanoskeFayetteville, NC155665264
566Tristen StephensonClayton, NC24764472
622Eddie BullardRaeford, NC362888
7G1Chad GrovesFayetteville, NC127615101
869Adam BenawayFayetteville, NC256614102
90Austin Neighbors (R)bunnlevel, NC11611105
104Jake LocklearROWLAND, NC17602114

Jr Sprint

As of 3/26/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
16Clay BlackwellSt pauls, NC2222100-
242James FosterHope Mills, NC122982
37DWyatt DavisRaeford, NC222964
421Jackson WilliamsAngier, NC122946
5403Cameron DoveHope Mills, NC222928
609Josh FosterHope Mills, NC229010
788Liem PostonFayetteville, NC118812
8100Kaedin RidenhourLinden, NC1228614
911Candice WardLakeView, SC118416
1014Hailey ThomasHope Mills, NC118218

602 Late Model

As of 7/16/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
152Timmy MillsRocky Mount, NC2667740-
275Daniel AdamWade , NC36769644
36Chase BlackwellGray’s Creek, NC35769644
410Daniel ParkerRaeford, NC355666872
532KTyler KussmanGrays Creek, NC15766872
67JDalton JacobsReidsville, NC1345562178
724AJ BelangerVander, NC455562178
825SSteven BlantonNichols, NC35497243
910PTyler PayneFayetteville, NC25464276
1022TSteven Thompkins IIHope Mills, NC124460280

602 Modifieds

As of 7/16/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
111Eric BentleyFayetteville, NC3777788-
293Donovan JacksonHope Mills, NC266775533
317Case DanielsAutryville, NC46772860
416Dustin WatkinsFayetteville, NC146772761
50JONATHAN HUCKSLumberton, NC27771870
67Gary JarrettRaleigh, NC67676112
728Mike BeasleyRaeford, NC356610178
888CJ SweattLoris, SC235547241
988Jay SewardKing William, VA14398390
10B155Andrew AlbertsonFayetteville, NC13364424

Recent Photos

2nd Annual NC Speedweek