84 Lumber
AKE
Allstar Home Improvement
AM Cell
Battle House
Bend Tech
Benson Construction
Bobby Taylor Fuels
BSGX
Candy Pest Control
Cape Fear Flooring
Cintas
Clean Eatz
Coxe Towing
Cumberland Septic
Defy
Deon Arnold
Dog Wash
Dolbier
Done Right
Dupin WInery
Dynamic Drivelines
East Coast Towing
EGR
Fast Shafts
Gunsmoke
Hand D Farms
Haunted Hay RIde
Hendrick
Honeycutt Custom Cabinets
Howards Cams
Howell
Jerrys Bumper Sales
Klotz Racing
Landscaping Lot Clearing
Magic 106.9
Mid-Atlantic
MJ Price
Moffitt Machine
Penske
Pepsi
PPG
Q98
Racing For Heros
RFC
Rock 103.5
Rock Auto
Scott Farms
Scotts Service
Show And Pro
Slide Lite
Texas Roadhouse
Top Armour
Tri Star
Wehrs Machine
WFNC
WG Landscaping
Willys
Wilwood

Points

Fayetteville Motor Speedway Schedule - 2021

Willys Carb & Dyno UMP MOD

As of 10/23/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117Case DanielsAutryville, NC1012121134-
2360Greg ShuffieldFayetteville, NC81212109836
37Eddie BullardRaeford, NC11011940194
410Daniel ParkerRaeford, NC7899888246
5118Bradley McCaskill (R)WENDELL, NC2789844290
638John MarshallFayetteville, NC1689826308
714dDavid TaylorErwin, NC1568726408
88aAustin HolcombeElm City, NC1466562572
984Ryan TooleHenrico, NC355468666
1079Roger LucasBenson, NC55434700

Daytona 1 602 LATE MODEL

As of 10/23/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
115Daniel Durham (R)Elkin, NC366550-
227Andrew DurhamJonesville, NC355549654
325Chason Beasley (R)Raeford, NC235436114
45Shawn AndrewsFayetteville, NC145434116
552Timmy MillsRocky Mount, NC444374176
610Tyler PayneFayetteville, NC34338212
710Daniel Parker (R)Raeford, NC3333300250
87john ellerOxford, NC1333296254
975Daniel AdamHillsborough, NC233280270
1022Steven Thompkins IIHope Mills, NC233276274

FMS MOD LITE

As of 10/22/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
111Steve DunnFuquay, NC999958-
21Morghan JohnsonFayetteville, NC799994414
324Tyler PerkinsonHenderson, NC777748210
412Bladen CoreSTEDMAN, NC1566716242
576Richie YoungHope Mills, NC1566564394
62xTroy Van AllenConcord, NC344474484
717Donovan Jackson22266692
84mMason FordWillow Spring, NC222194764
96Bruce McLambClinton, NC122178780
1010Joe RiffleSpring Lake, NC111148810

Show N Pro SPORT COMPACT

As of 10/22/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12Steven DavisFayetteville, NC1711121266-
253Dillon ThompsonHope Mills, NC41012125016
38DDaniel StephensonHolly Springs, NC51112121848
498Jerry JohnsonSTEDMAN, NC578101072194
544Joe GreeneAsh, NC16891052214
689Chris Deskins (R)Ash, NC477732534
710Nikolas Preast (R)Garner, NC1446546720
812Christopher WarnerLinden, NC45510756
92JDylan NorrisFayetteville, NC244456810
10713Joey Greene JrScotia, NY44340926

Amcell Trucking LEGEND

As of 10/23/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
129Josh SanoskeFayetteville, NC21313151406-
220Scott NeighborsBunnievel, NC2101416135254
32Tristen StephensonClayton, NC811161250156
401Jadan Bowling (R)Holden Beach, NC4812131234172
57Ronnie LongSTEDMAN, NC7151132274
6217Brad Markham (R)North Myrtle Beach, NC5141111295
769Adam Benaway (R)Fayetteville, NC17141037369
825Tim Neighborsbunnlevel, NC168131025381
9G1Chad GrovesFayetteville, NC146121006400
1023Jerry King (R)Fayetteville, NC1415973433

AKE Safety Quip. 602 CRATE MODIFIED

As of 10/23/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
193Donovan Jackson21215161584-
232KTyler Kussman (R)Grays Creek, NC213161410174
311Eric BentleyFayetteville, NC1910121172412
499Robert PfoutsAutryville, NC4710996588
517Case DanielsAutryville, NC1489926658
6b155Andrew Albertson (R)Fayetteville, NC1811908676
71Dustin ParkerParkton, NC1589876708
816Dustin WatkinsFayetteville, NC4710866718
94Doug PennyVass, NC1489826758
105Ethan WilsonFayetteville, NC778638946

Moffitt Machine STREET STOCK

As of 10/23/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
134Rick RazillardCarthage, NC1115151584-
27John CagleSANFORD, NC41415148896
355Mike ManesMyrtle Beach, SC2912121330254
414Joey WilksDillon, SC589920664
510Brandon CarterAutryville, NC6666700884
68Daniel JohnsonHope Mills, NC13444761108
748Michael ButlerDillon, SC12464521132
838Tyler DoyleLoris, SC1454281156
98Joshua Lee HerringDillon, SC1333561228
108Cameron Norris IV23332981286

Junior Sprint

As of 10/23/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
107dWyatt Davis (R)Raeford, NC3666590-
2100Kaedin Ridenhour (R)Linden, NC26665846
321Layton WilliamsAngier, NC56656030
422Joshua CulbrethSTEDMAN, NC36654248
5145Layne Gerrald (R)Mullins, SC244456134
636Nathan CumbeeLongwood, NC1233380210
7403Cameron Dove (R)Hope Mills, NC122262328
825Ta'Niyah Keith (R)Fayetteville, NC22260330
982ndDylan AdamHillsborough, NC222190400
1011Candice Ward (R)LakeView, SC122184406

PURE STOCK 4

As of 5/8/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
135James ManningFayetteville, NC1111100-
234Chris VestalRaleigh, NC111982
34kKristian HopkinsMiddlesex, NC111964
413Hunter HansenSmithfield, NC111946
577Chris DunnLaGrange, NC111928
6122Travis HarpYoungsville, NC119010
746Bruce McLambGarland, NC118812
823David BoydTarboro, NC0100

Recent Photos