84 Lumber
AKE
Allstar Home Improvement
AM Cell
Battle House
Bend Tech
Benson Construction
Bobby Taylor Fuels
BSGX
Candy Pest Control
Cape Fear Flooring
Cintas
Clean Eatz
Coxe Towing
Cumberland Septic
Defy
Deon Arnold
Dog Wash
Dolbier
Done Right
Dupin WInery
Dynamic Drivelines
East Coast Towing
EGR
Fast Shafts
Gunsmoke
Hand D Farms
Haunted Hay RIde
Hendrick
Honeycutt Custom Cabinets
Howards Cams
Howell
Jerrys Bumper Sales
Klotz Racing
Landscaping Lot Clearing
Magic 106.9
Mid-Atlantic
MJ Price
Moffitt Machine
Penske
Pepsi
PPG
Q98
Racing For Heros
RFC
Rock 103.5
Scott Farms
Scotts Service
Show And Pro
Slide Lite
Texas Roadhouse
Top Armour
Tri Star
Wehrs Machine
WFNC
WG Landscaping
Willys
Wilwood
Rock Auto - Fayetteville Motor Speedway

Points

Fayetteville Motor Speedway Schedule - 2022

LIMITED LATE MODEL

As of 11/26/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
106Christian ThomasWake Forest, NC1112100-
25Ejohn ellerOxford, NC112982
31Willie MillikenRoanoke Rapids, NC222964
4K8Kerry KingDelmar, DE111946
515Colby Jenerette111928
617Timmy BlackwellHope Mills, NC119010
713Ray MillerElizabeth City, NC118812
87JDalton JacobsReidsville, NC118614
928Carl VaughanChesapeake, VA118416
10228William Russell IIIManning, SC118218

SPORT COMPACT

As of 11/26/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
169Jason BrownGreen sea, SC1111100-
286Chelsey RichardsonLakeView, SC111982
370Collin BrownGreen sea, SC111964
414Andrew ChristiansenMicro, NC111946
537Richard SealsSTEDMAN, NC111928
6521Brenden NorrisFayetteville, NC119010
712ADalton HodgeWoodruff, SC118812
852Andrew RegisterNakina, NC118614
940James Gardner118416
102JDylan NorrisFayetteville, NC118218

Street Stock

As of 11/26/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
155Mike ManesTABOR CITY, NC41012121144-
248Michael ButlerDillon, SC169101024120
314Joey WilksDillon, SC5810998146
47John CagleSANFORD, NC4910976168
520Layton BartleyFairmont, NC3910968176
634Rick RazillardCarthage, NC2356654490
7118Cameron HollowaySumter, SC455470674
832Landon JohnsonGarner, NC145424720
94Chris PowersDillon, SC1233284860
106Randy Benfield113254890

Pro Legends

As of 11/26/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
129Josh SanoskeFayetteville, NC199121175-
261Eddie DanielsRaeford, NC179131069106
3G1Chad GrovesFayetteville, NC24611997178
466Tristen StephensonClayton, NC4712990185
515Ryan ShabramAutryville, NC47711979196
669Adam BenawayFayetteville, NC2910956219
781Tony PorterHope Mills, NC138948227
8L17Jason LocklearHope Mills, NC2610925250
9125Dawson BryanDublin, NC4710923252
10120Chad GarnerTar Heel, NC2510912263

Jr Sprint

As of 10/21/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
142James FosterHope Mills, NC222194-
26Clay BlackwellSt pauls, NC11221904
309Josh FosterHope Mills, NC1221886
4403Cameron DoveHope Mills, NC12218014
57DWyatt DavisRed Springs, NC12217816
621Jackson WilliamsAngier, NC11217420
788Liem PostonFayetteville, NC2217420
8100Kaedin RidenhourLinden, NC1216232
927James ErskineLoris, SC111110094
1015Landon PoulkSTEDMAN, NC11194100

Pure Stock V8

As of 11/26/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
157Michael WellsRoanoke Rapids, NC1111100-
21Scott LewisLoris, SC122982
312FJason FloydAsh, NC222964
42Blaise BryantMyrtle Beach, SC111946
574Brad CoxYoungsville, NC111928
614JJaden LocklearDillon, SC1229010
731Chip FenoffConway, SC228812
818William DisherSumter, SC118614
99Andrew RegisterNakina, NC118416
107Tom LovettBennetsville, SC228218

602 Late Model

As of 11/26/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
16Chase BlackwellGray’s Creek, NC79121078-
252Timmy MillsRocky Mount, NC38911102058
324AJ BelangerVander, NC7910100969
475Daniel AdamWade , NC4911962116
57JDalton JacobsReidsville, NC2789946132
610Daniel ParkerRaeford, NC4779929149
732KTyler KussmanGrays Creek, NC1711910168
810PTyler PayneFayetteville, NC610888190
9C10Carl CurrinFayetteville, NC3810856222
10J12Jason DickersonCreedmore, NC469770308

602 Modifieds

As of 11/26/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
111Eric BentleyFayetteville, NC61111111184-
293Donovan JacksonHope Mills, NC3111112117410
316Dustin WatkinsFayetteville, NC181012111470
417Case DanielsAutryville, NC71012109490
57Gary JarrettRaleigh, NC9111006178
60JONATHAN HUCKSLumberton, NC31011984200
728Mike BeasleyRaeford, NC489878306
888Jay SewardKing William, VA37640544
9B155Andrew AlbertsonFayetteville, NC36604580
1088CJ SweattLoris, SC235547637

Carolina Outlaw Super Street

As of 11/26/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
106Christian ThomasWake Forest, NC1111100-
2C8John CarrollElm City, NC111982
357Johnny Moore1344964
407David Royal122946
503Benji Thompson1444928
669Chris RadfordRocky Mount, NC119010
78Daniel JohnsonHope Mills, NC1338812
888Jonathan HardeeFayetteville, NC2348614
990Danny YarboroughFayetteville, NC1238416
1001Luke OwensLewisburg, NC1228218

Young Lions Legends

As of 11/13/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
120Josh DickensMiami, FL1222192-
231Lincoln KearchnerFairfield, PA222192-
375Chase SingletaryBurgaw, NC1221884
44Ryan ZimaCleveland, NC11221866
512Ayrton BrockhouseShakopee, MN1221866
688Austin WinkelSheboygan Falls, WI12218012
77Kody MachartMoorhead, MN11217220
87HHunter McElroySpring Grove, PA2217022
90WCody JawaskiKindred, ND1216824
1093Alex MeggsRiegelwood, NC1215834

Semi-Pro Legends

As of 11/13/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
126Dawson SuttonLebanon, TN1222196-
2316Andrew PattersonDayton, OH22218412
328Carson BrownMoseley, VA12218016
421Steven PartinPeebles, OH11217422
599Tyler GarretsonCenterville, AR11217422
688Tyler ScottManchester, OH2217422
766Tristen StephensonClayton, NC2217422
841Parker JonesBlue Mounds, WI111217224
977Tanner JonesGlengardner, NJ11216531
1022Bryce SwangoPeebles, OH1216432

Masters Legends

As of 11/13/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
138Justin ComerJoplin, MO1222198-
282Ronnie NiehausBatavia, OH12221962
307Robert StoughNew Oxford, PA12218810
418Chris TranseauAbbottstown, PA22218612
51OZGlenn MitchellSydney, NSW12218216
630KSeth KearchnerFairfield, PA12217820
725Tim Neighborsbunnlevel, NC1216632
819Travis PerryShippensburg, PA1215939
98Tim BrockhouseShakopee, MN1215642
109Rick HartwigFinksburg, MD1215642

Recent Photos