84 Lumber
AKE
Allstar Home Improvement
AM Cell
Battle House
Bend Tech
Benson Construction
Bobby Taylor Fuels
BSGX
Candy Pest Control
Cape Fear Flooring
Cintas
Clean Eatz
Coxe Towing
Cumberland Septic
Defy
Deon Arnold
Dog Wash
Dolbier
Done Right
Dupin WInery
Dynamic Drivelines
East Coast Towing
EGR
Fast Shafts
Gunsmoke
Hand D Farms
Haunted Hay RIde
Hendrick
Honeycutt Custom Cabinets
Howards Cams
Howell
Jerrys Bumper Sales
Klotz Racing
Landscaping Lot Clearing
Magic 106.9
Mid-Atlantic
MJ Price
Moffitt Machine
Penske
Pepsi
PPG
Q98
Racing For Heros
RFC
Rock 103.5
Scott Farms
Scotts Service
Show And Pro
Slide Lite
Texas Roadhouse
Top Armour
Tri Star
Wehrs Machine
WFNC
WG Landscaping
Willys
Wilwood
Rock Auto - Fayetteville Motor Speedway

Points

Fayetteville Motor Speedway Schedule - 2022

602 LATE MODEL

As of 4/30/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
152Timmy MillsRocky Mount, NC2444294-
232Tyler Kussman (R)Grays Creek, NC12425836
3J12Jason DickersonCreedmore, NC12325440
46Chase BlackwellGrays Greek, NC12425242
575Daniel AdamWade , NC3424252
624AJ BelangerVander, NC222186108
722Steven Thompkins IIHope Mills, NC122178116
810Daniel ParkerRaeford, NC1223176118
97jDalton JacobsReidsville, NC123170124
1094Ricky ChavisFayetteville, NC123168126

Mid-East Street Stock

As of 4/30/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1MItchell DuvallGaffney, SC1111100-
2Blake PryorMooresboro, NC111982
3Andy StewartEvans, GA111964
4Everette DunlapConcord, NC111946
5Dalton PannellRock Hill, SC111928
6Cameron HollowaySumter, SC119010
7Rick RazillardCarthage, NC118812
8Joey WilksDillon, SC118614
9Mike ManesTABOR CITY, NC118416
10Dalton PeavyMooresboro, NC118218

LEGEND

As of 4/30/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
161Eddie DanielsRaeford, NC1345292-
2L17Jason LocklearHope Mills, NC13327220
315Ryan ShabramAutryville, NC233526824
429Josh SanoskeFayetteville, NC22526428
57Ronnie LongSTEDMAN, NC123526230
666Tristen StephensonClayton, NC13525636
732Kirkland HucksORRUM, NC12424250
8125Chad GarnerTar Heel, NC1323260
94Jake LocklearROWLAND, NC321577
101GChad GrovesFayetteville, NC1420785

602 CRATE MODIFIED

As of 4/30/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
111Eric BentleyFayetteville, NC2444296-
217Case DanielsAutryville, NC34428016
30JONATHAN HUCKSLumberton, NC4426630
493Donovan JacksonHope Mills, NC133426135
516Dustin WatkinsFayetteville, NC23424947
67Gary Jarrett (R)Raleigh, NC2324650
75Ethan WilsonFayetteville, NC222186110
888CJ SweattLoris, SC133178118
928Mike BeasleyRaeford, NC12153143
1023KKenny KallamGreensboro, NC2142154

CRUSA

As of 4/16/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
155Mike ManesTABOR CITY, NC1222196-
214Joey WilksDillon, SC333196-
334Rick RazillardCarthage, NC22331906
47John CagleSANFORD, NC23318016
54Chris PowersDillon, SC11196100
66Randy Benfield22294102
732Landon JohnsonGarner, NC11194102
892Chuck JacksonHope Mills, NC11192104
914JJaden LocklearDillon, SC1190106
1020Layton BartleyFairmont, NC1186110

JUNIOR SPRINT

As of 3/26/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
16Clay BlackwellSt pauls, NC1111100-
242James FosterHope Mills, NC111982
307dWyatt DavisRaeford, NC111964
421Jackson WilliamsAngier, NC111946
5403Cameron DoveHope Mills, NC111928
609Josh FosterHope Mills, NC119010
788Liem PostonFayetteville, NC118812
8100Kaedin RidenhourLinden, NC118614
911Candice WardLakeView, SC118416
1014Hailey ThomasHope Mills, NC118218

Recent Photos

2nd Annual NC Speedweek